Test_CTMC: Test_CTMC

A-10-run06


Benchmark:

Short name:

Test_CTMC

Description:

Reference:

Last submitted:

May 20, 2021 (6 months ago)

Published:

February 10, 2021 at 17:54:32 CET

Submissions:

2

Project page / code:

n/a

Open source:

No

Hardware:

Quadro rtx

Runtime:

48,072.7 Hz

Benchmark performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
CTMC-v135.150.551.95427 (33.3)126 (9.8)299,941312,36867.168.04.24,318 (0.0)25,992 (0.0)

Detailed performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
3T3-run0216.546.950.5313112,6698,86965.957.55.9169795
3T3-run0435.955.856.731517,3815,69372.366.83.4111625
3T3-run0643.867.859.491944,6373,78274.970.82.842278
3T3-run0841.659.867.27611,54751885.466.21.1988
A-10-run0220.152.447.23304,1253,04966.159.11.916331
A-10-run04-8.064.868.31101,287999.348.11.108
A-10-run06-66.224.433.41119,7334,15650.630.45.188357
A-549-run0232.745.752.4017017,34316,38667.666.37.62902,009
A-549-run0438.956.356.4315311,4218,76973.568.16.173879
APM-run02-0.931.940.89119,2007,48255.150.04.4140614
APM-run04-7.631.033.54347,7177,64846.946.73.6120588
APM-run06-83.718.521.5251029,33214,81438.724.212.3269896
BPAE-run0244.259.855.3918813,21114,74970.773.06.11401,138
BPAE-run0438.750.452.89937,8168,24368.769.84.184592
BPAE-run0621.438.246.808510,0159,87261.360.94.7138884
CRE-BAG2-run0230.142.447.55271827,78539,10259.467.310.94712,545
CRE-BAG2-run0421.755.658.572528,5274,06774.858.74.765366
CV-1-run0222.261.351.612046220376.959.41.61921
CV-1-run04-49.342.460.32101,28820280.439.21.25273
LLC-MK2-run02b80.088.175.091401,20956793.787.41.41048
LLC-MK2-run0468.981.876.45401,65431195.278.80.93953
LLC-MK2-run0622.851.649.29938,3317,75362.861.24.935450
MDBK-run0284.689.373.24203511588.296.10.101
MDBK-run0462.562.261.692025,3309,67276.085.22.6110844
MDBK-run0663.366.362.292073,7316,06377.584.82.293587
MDBK-run0858.067.561.131824,1525,61276.081.12.154443
MDBK-run1057.864.260.682948,63011,67975.981.03.61351,259
MDOK-run02-50.326.125.57105,7163,81140.631.32.9111264
MDOK-run04-134.66.90.00014,1122,39614.28.82.54190
MDOK-run0632.770.964.77312,93194083.762.21.21442
MDOK-run08-2.626.634.31448,1628,04349.549.14.6129456
OK-run0243.146.756.551958,5809,27170.772.34.1168861
OK-run0431.047.152.22622,2272,09666.865.52.538167
OK-run0626.438.246.04649,57411,93759.564.75.02021,130
PL1Ut-run0219.237.139.6110117,72711,99651.462.15.7200991
PL1Ut-run0431.436.744.75303,7725,80459.068.81.8118532
RK-13-run0264.273.862.941202,6493,04580.983.02.523320
U2O-S-run0253.448.352.72271018,35945,60667.083.54.14493,674
U2O-S-run0463.674.565.703187,5648,03881.382.23.653693

Raw data: