DMNet: MUDMNet

3T3-run02


Benchmark:

Short name:

DMNet

Description:

Reference:

Last submitted:

June 05, 2021 (17 days ago)

Published:

June 08, 2021 at 00:43:29 CET

Submissions:

2

Project page / code:

n/a

Open source:

No

Hardware:

Intel(R) Xeon(R) W-2195 CPU @ 2.30GHz, 36 Cores, Quadro RTX 8000

Runtime:

25.8 Hz

Benchmark performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
CTMC-v139.041.036.95219 (17.1)317 (24.7)109,689466,66750.981.51.53,142 (0.0)20,829 (0.0)

Detailed performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
3T3-run0230.834.732.94692,86815,00742.279.31.3107555
3T3-run0449.048.046.81942,1878,22060.085.01.081560
3T3-run0651.260.847.321181,4805,83461.286.20.923303
3T3-run0866.161.857.442224693973.691.40.218104
A-10-run0249.951.550.24111,2913,19964.581.80.623247
A-10-run042.72.42.040101,1662.8100.00.020
A-10-run0635.740.234.54216664,72243.984.70.424195
A-549-run0224.826.329.218126,97830,81039.173.93.12071,473
A-549-run0459.452.854.451433,6169,74370.686.61.997730
APM-run0221.924.021.890111,02511,93028.482.20.570374
APM-run0415.121.717.651131,12211,03623.375.00.558299
APM-run068.217.613.260232,21219,88417.766.00.986523
BPAE-run0243.637.139.746113,70924,54451.387.51.71821,308
BPAE-run0431.125.928.60191,46916,56737.186.90.8107673
BPAE-run0633.926.930.592151,39415,32639.887.90.7119628
CRE-BAG2-run0229.734.837.33154517,79549,46948.672.57.03992,091
CRE-BAG2-run0440.847.649.001263,2546,25461.375.31.865365
CV-1-run02-6.728.514.870124669221.343.20.807
CV-1-run04-10.60.00.00011091,0330.00.00.100
LLC-MK2-run02b84.381.472.2713049789490.094.20.61182
LLC-MK2-run0463.664.256.93214341,90970.491.30.2880
LLC-MK2-run0629.945.841.32885,1789,40454.968.93.041372
MDBK-run0264.065.651.65202432466.896.40.0319
MDBK-run0455.455.052.651754,87312,97867.884.92.4126682
MDBK-run0647.752.946.971183,20210,78359.983.41.977541
MDBK-run0845.952.347.181033,1289,45259.681.71.667444
MDBK-run1053.457.952.431296,58115,81567.383.22.71341,031
MDOK-run0220.827.919.39122254,84424.587.50.11051
MDOK-run04-8.80.90.00022742,7611.110.20.220
MDOK-run0659.379.365.50311,2921,05481.778.50.510
MDOK-run085.116.512.461131,90613,18717.258.91.125187
OK-run0243.137.844.575104,44713,41657.680.42.1129781
OK-run0444.542.344.38427072,77056.283.40.828140
OK-run0633.736.335.41483,27516,13945.380.31.7125797
PL1Ut-run0220.227.623.102182,61316,98731.174.61.991643
PL1Ut-run0420.525.422.69171,3939,79130.875.70.751315
RK-13-run0258.661.950.83651,0385,53965.391.01.035354
U2O-S-run0240.033.037.9972712,61869,93049.484.42.84063,079
U2O-S-run0461.157.455.2420124,31712,31571.487.72.0104796

Raw data: