YOLOV3M2CTMC: YOLOv3 Detection + Custom Tracking

3T3-run02


Benchmark:

Short name:

YOLOV3M2CTMC

Description:

Reference:

Last submitted:

June 04, 2021 (3 months ago)

Published:

June 04, 2021 at 19:10:48 CET

Submissions:

3

Project page / code:

n/a

Open source:

No

Hardware:

Intel(R) Xeon(R) W-2195 CPU @ 2.30GHz, 18 Cores, NVIDIA Quadro RTX 8000 GPU

Runtime:

4.8 Hz

Benchmark performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
CTMC-v150.656.752.51428 (33.3)174 (13.6)158,593309,01567.580.22.22,118 (0.0)10,453 (0.0)

Detailed performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
3T3-run0232.246.544.16946,40511,12657.269.93.075348
3T3-run0455.460.058.701313,7545,35873.980.21.756262
3T3-run0654.266.756.172042,4994,37170.981.01.513104
3T3-run0868.062.568.276156156684.184.20.4924
A-10-run0270.670.265.82309721,66481.588.30.47103
A-10-run043.066.165.48101,0976794.450.80.9013
A-10-run0640.656.148.28301,7523,20461.974.80.93663
A-549-run0246.851.755.2024212,81313,98772.374.15.6117660
A-549-run0459.361.161.422136,2927,15078.480.53.359351
APM-run0241.640.441.28131,8397,82953.082.80.965167
APM-run0428.637.633.78181,9718,24342.775.70.959132
APM-run0614.831.627.872115,32115,15937.362.92.2105245
BPAE-run0250.564.355.5721410,42914,44271.377.54.855565
BPAE-run0461.270.361.421133,9036,29776.183.72.017181
BPAE-run0661.858.655.63852,0527,61470.189.71.062219
CRE-BAG2-run0237.743.645.42202619,26640,37958.174.47.63301,428
CRE-BAG2-run0439.552.152.762144,4705,27567.470.92.444203
CV-1-run0231.666.149.192130829366.765.51.100
CV-1-run0449.426.455.270023527973.076.20.2913
LLC-MK2-run02b87.687.176.1813055954493.993.80.7548
LLC-MK2-run0463.968.962.93301,1331,18281.782.30.61251
LLC-MK2-run0641.056.251.371065,2467,03966.372.53.128274
MDBK-run0283.586.971.85202713386.496.90.012
MDBK-run0468.071.363.182344,1258,72078.388.42.060391
MDBK-run0664.466.159.551782,9666,55575.687.31.768311
MDBK-run0857.066.158.071523,5806,44172.482.51.829233
MDBK-run1066.673.461.5032105,64510,46778.487.02.473526
MDOK-run0233.238.636.71218993,37647.377.20.41115
MDOK-run04-11.91.20.00023562,7641.07.30.238
MDOK-run0654.878.365.18311,5531,05481.775.20.700
MDOK-run085.733.027.39375,0909,90437.854.22.925125
OK-run0250.052.652.641565,19610,51966.880.32.5103433
OK-run0447.058.148.20758922,44561.381.31.01590
OK-run0645.249.546.551244,09311,96059.481.12.1108391
PL1Ut-run0235.842.839.919114,08011,67552.776.13.074325
PL1Ut-run0444.745.442.31221,3776,39954.784.90.745135
RK-13-run0271.078.965.121421,9062,71483.087.41.816201
U2O-S-run0256.051.553.40301317,36643,25068.784.63.92851,426
U2O-S-run0464.772.364.2829106,5658,57180.184.03.139387

Raw data:


YOLOV3M2CTMC