PPByteTrack: Tracking By Detection

3T3-run02


Benchmark:

Short name:

PPByteTrack

Description:

Reference:

Last submitted:

June 09, 2022 (5 months ago)

Published:

June 10, 2022 at 10:50:03 CET

Submissions:

2

Project page / code:

n/a

Open source:

Yes

Hardware:

Tesla V100

Runtime:

18.5 Hz

Benchmark performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
CTMC-v151.058.555.16481 (37.5)133 (10.4)190,267273,56771.278.02.62,010 (0.0)12,469 (0.0)

Detailed performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
3T3-run0235.551.048.631027,4279,24564.469.33.580410
3T3-run0456.962.362.982014,4884,33378.978.32.142275
3T3-run0654.972.257.351852,6974,07272.980.31.69134
3T3-run0869.075.171.078177831991.080.60.6529
A-10-run0277.572.567.37506361,38384.692.30.38124
A-10-run04-22.855.950.33001,20826577.943.61.0031
A-10-run0649.761.159.11512,2132,00476.274.31.21557
A-549-run0241.154.255.8224115,72413,94172.470.06.9120914
A-549-run0467.268.068.612615,8514,98685.082.83.137410
APM-run0240.346.550.52414,1405,75565.572.52.049252
APM-run0429.540.443.67243,7746,30856.268.21.864201
APM-run0611.828.232.88377,53113,65143.558.33.2145474
BPAE-run0258.765.857.232467,58813,18873.883.13.539483
BPAE-run0455.966.859.051035,0976,50375.379.62.721199
BPAE-run0660.061.159.26953,4876,65373.984.41.652263
CRE-BAG2-run0236.647.348.75382224,22936,51162.171.29.52811,626
CRE-BAG2-run0427.654.357.191737,5394,12274.561.54.144337
CV-1-run02-0.656.246.132158729666.349.82.0110
CV-1-run04-28.641.652.33001,01431070.041.61.0424
LLC-MK2-run02b86.792.576.4713071847394.792.20.9129
LLC-MK2-run0486.275.278.965054133594.891.90.31253
LLC-MK2-run0631.853.947.641056,3497,87462.367.23.716305
MDBK-run0288.091.475.4530279090.897.00.001
MDBK-run0467.266.964.982535,4057,76180.785.72.647352
MDBK-run0661.963.860.881773,8456,33876.484.32.263374
MDBK-run0853.263.856.551524,2196,68671.479.82.139249
MDBK-run1066.969.565.613346,9189,00781.485.12.976635
MDOK-run0210.028.834.94102,3653,38447.256.11.224147
MDOK-run04-27.63.71.81029392,6206.215.50.647
MDOK-run0662.280.967.89311,29788084.779.00.526
MDOK-run086.240.627.62385,0149,91137.854.52.817107
OK-run0251.854.356.462146,3328,82172.178.33.086505
OK-run0445.256.856.51411,5721,86870.473.91.725112
OK-run0647.654.555.811546,7268,63270.775.63.579442
PL1Ut-run0236.442.743.381174,83510,75956.474.23.691403
PL1Ut-run0439.146.843.03322,2726,28555.677.61.158197
RK-13-run0272.476.466.521202,0172,37785.187.11.911225
U2O-S-run0260.456.656.6332816,64737,77072.785.83.83051,701
U2O-S-run0467.276.665.9730116,2217,85181.785.02.938366

Raw data: