PPBoTSORT: PP-YOLOE Plus & BoT-SORT


Video not available.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Rendering of new sequences is currently deactivated due to heavy load.

Benchmark:

Short name:

PPBoTSORT

Description:

Reference:

Last submitted:

April 07, 2023 (10 months ago)

Published:

June 05, 2023 at 09:30:29 CET

Submissions:

1

Project page / code:

n/a

Open source:

No

Hardware:

Tesla V100

Runtime:

18.2 Hz

Benchmark performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
CTMC-v151.662.258.28579 (45.1)98 (7.6)223,854233,61775.476.23.12,211 (0.0)14,738 (0.0)

Detailed performance:

Sequence MOTA IDF1 TRA MT ML FP FN Rcll Prcn FAF ID Sw. Frag
3T3-run0229.455.851.1513010,0288,20468.463.94.7105488
3T3-run0457.466.165.142124,8753,84281.377.42.350269
3T3-run0646.365.259.681944,4223,63475.872.12.618202
3T3-run0860.466.474.57911,15325292.974.10.9333
A-10-run0269.972.764.42409451,75880.588.50.48147
A-10-run04-34.355.253.17101,40620682.841.41.2040
A-10-run0654.571.267.04502,5791,22285.573.61.424118
A-549-run0240.853.159.7727017,69712,00576.368.57.72071,087
A-549-run0468.869.868.922816,2754,03287.882.33.348395
APM-run0241.149.556.76805,4724,28374.369.42.666292
APM-run0423.243.446.44445,1745,79459.862.42.487349
APM-run064.136.742.646312,87410,15858.052.15.4151661
BPAE-run0257.266.359.882739,73111,79176.679.94.547544
BPAE-run0449.970.561.891037,3585,79478.073.63.936278
BPAE-run0665.266.564.081233,5025,32679.185.21.741300
CRE-BAG2-run0240.451.853.02511525,28331,86866.971.89.92621,635
CRE-BAG2-run0415.058.459.7323210,1213,56078.055.55.565306
CV-1-run02-6.356.449.742168225071.648.02.326
CV-1-run04-64.230.050.88001,40728872.134.61.3123
LLC-MK2-run02b89.793.178.7516068323897.392.70.8121
LLC-MK2-run0482.587.479.485082030495.388.20.4730
LLC-MK2-run0636.158.051.691036,4256,86067.168.63.745382
MDBK-run0286.291.274.5520369989.896.10.101
MDBK-run0468.770.266.152625,3157,24682.086.12.659537
MDBK-run0666.771.263.932553,7835,08481.185.22.282504
MDBK-run0852.563.360.331725,1855,84975.077.22.670319
MDBK-run1067.674.668.634357,7597,86283.883.93.272646
MDOK-run0219.545.448.39202,5672,58459.759.91.3878
MDOK-run04-56.76.60.40021,8622,49910.513.61.21462
MDOK-run0661.281.668.76301,43979986.277.60.6212
MDOK-run0813.144.230.95474,9898,83044.558.72.812177
OK-run0250.856.759.312647,2348,26573.976.43.482541
OK-run0436.550.456.05512,1991,78971.767.32.428150
OK-run0646.560.056.991447,9447,72773.873.34.290718
PL1Ut-run0237.452.449.512176,5488,81764.370.84.974565
PL1Ut-run0446.352.350.09402,7214,78666.277.51.384335
RK-13-run0272.681.968.491312,2502,11786.886.02.112145
U2O-S-run0264.663.860.6735616,93331,80077.086.33.82262,015
U2O-S-run0472.180.170.953876,1785,79586.585.82.922327

Raw data: